Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Anthony Griffis, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
0 Old Tullahoma Rd Winchester, TN 37398
Sold on 06/20/2025
Sold Date:
06/20/2025
Lot Size
1.15 acres
Type
Land
County
Franklin County
Listed By
Anthony Griffis, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
Bought with
Mitch Umbarger, Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 10:48 AM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Available
- Sewer: Septic Tank
School Information
- Elementary School: Clark Memorial School
- Middle School: North Middle School
- High School: Franklin Co High School
Listing Price History
May 14, 2025
Price Changed
$64,900
-6%
-$4,000
May 07, 2025
Price Changed
$68,900
-1%
-$1,000
Apr 24, 2025
Price Changed
$69,900
-13%
-$10,100
Jan 03, 2025
Listed
$80,000
-
-