0 Old Tullahoma Rd Winchester, TN 37398
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Anthony Griffis, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

  0 Old Tullahoma Rd Winchester, TN 37398

Sold on 06/20/2025
$40,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
06/20/2025
Lot Size
1.27 acres
Type
Land
County
Franklin County

Listed By

Anthony Griffis, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
Bought with
Mitch Umbarger, Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 10:48 AM GMT+0000
School Information
  • Elementary School: Clark Memorial School

$ (+/-)
May 14, 2025
Price Changed
$64,900
-6%
-$4,000
May 07, 2025
Price Changed
$68,900
-1%
-$1,000
Apr 24, 2025
Price Changed
$69,900
-13%
-$10,100
Jan 03, 2025
Listed
$80,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/19/2026 10:48. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.