314 Hidden Valley Cir McMinnville, TN 37110
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Lora Pratt-Umbarger, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

  314 Hidden Valley Cir McMinnville, TN 37110

Sold on 09/09/2025
$162,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,431
SQFT
Sold Date:
09/09/2025
Taxes
$647
Lot Size
0.45 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1977
Style
Ranch
County
Warren County

Listed By

Lora Pratt-Umbarger, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
Bought with
Caleb Spear, Spear Property Group
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 3:26 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
School Information
  • Elementary School: Centertown Elementary
  • Middle School: Centertown Elementary
  • High School: Warren County High School
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,431 sqft

$ (+/-)
May 20, 2025
Price Changed
$176,400
-14%
-$29,400
Apr 21, 2025
Price Changed
$205,800
-9%
-$19,600
Mar 19, 2025
Price Changed
$225,400
-8%
-$19,600
Jan 29, 2025
Listed
$245,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/19/2026 15:26. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.