261 Sweet Silo Ln McMinnville, TN 37110
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Paul Holder Realty & Auction

  261 Sweet Silo Ln McMinnville, TN 37110

Sold on 02/25/2026
$145,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,248
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/25/2026
Taxes
$271
Lot Size
1.62 acres
Type
Mfghome
Year Built
2019
County
Warren County

Listed By

Dorinda Walker, Paul Holder Realty & Auction
Bought with
Vicky Spellings, Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 2:26 PM GMT+0000
School Information
  • Elementary School: Centertown Elementary
  • Middle School: Centertown Elementary
  • High School: Warren County High School
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,248 sqft

$ (+/-)
Feb 13, 2026
Price Changed
$159,000
-6%
-$10,000
Feb 10, 2026
Price Changed
$169,000
-6%
-$10,000
Feb 04, 2026
Price Changed
$179,000
-5%
-$10,000
Jan 17, 2026
Listed
$189,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/19/2026 14:26. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.