Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Sell Your Home Services, LLC
0 Knight Rd McMinnville, TN 37110
Sold on 04/30/2026
Sold Date:
04/30/2026
Taxes
$190
Lot Size
10.96 acres
Type
Land
County
Warren County
Listed By
Daniel Demers, Sell Your Home Services, LLC
Bought with
Vicky Spellings, Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 2:26 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Available
- Sewer: Septic Tank Available
School Information
- Elementary School: Centertown Elementary
- Middle School: Centertown Elementary
- High School: Warren County High School
Listing Price History
Mar 12, 2026
Price Changed
$136,999
-1%
-$1,000
Mar 01, 2026
Price Changed
$137,999
-1%
-$2,000
Jan 28, 2026
Price Changed
$139,999
-3%
-$4,991
Jan 13, 2026
Listed
$144,990
-
-